Product Comparison

Features:
Mezzanine TL 20
2,862.67 € 3,449.00 € -17%
Reduced price!
Metallic structure with wooden floor, without...

Availability: In Stock

Mezzanine TL 23
3,315.02 € 3,994.00 € -17%
Reduced price!
Metallic structure with wooden floor, without...

Availability: In Stock

Mezzanine TL 30
4,059.53 € 4,891.00 € -17%
Metallic structure with wooden floor, without...

Availability: In Stock

Mezzanine TL 35
4,553.38 € 5,486.00 € -17%
Reduced price!
'The biggest mezzanine', that's how TL 35 is defined....

Availability: In Stock

Type of productOnly MezzanineOnly MezzanineOnly MezzanineOnly Mezzanine
RangeLargeLargeLargeLarge
CompatibilityLargeLargeLargeLarge
Maximum height above the flooring board (cm) (HT)343343343343
Minimum height above the flooring board (cm) (HT)209209209209
Available heights above beams (cm) (HV)207, 213, 219, 225, 232, 238, 244, 250, 256, 262, 268, 274, 280, 286, 292, 298, 304, 310, 317, 323, 329, 335, 341207, 213, 219, 225, 232, 238, 244, 250, 256, 262, 268, 274, 280, 286, 292, 298, 304, 310, 317, 323, 329, 335, 341207, 213, 219, 225, 232, 238, 244, 250, 256, 262, 268, 274, 280, 286, 292, 298, 304, 310, 317, 323, 329, 335, 341207, 213, 219, 225, 232, 238, 244, 250, 256, 262, 268, 274, 280, 286, 292, 298, 304, 310, 317, 323, 329, 335, 341
Height-adjustable every (cm)6,056,056,056,05
Total maximum load (Kg)3800450085006800
Beam height (cm) (HB)30303030
Width/Length-adjustable every (cm)10101010
Maximum length of the primary beam (cm) (LT)540640540640
Minimum length of the primary beam (cm) (LT)380480380480
Maximum length of the secondary beam (cm) (DT)366366546546
Minimum length of the secondary beam (cm) (DT)216216366366
Maximum area (m²)20232934
Minimum area (m²)791414
Load capacity in its minimum extension (kg/m²)800800500600
Load capacity in its maximum extension (kg/m²)200200300200
Flooring (HF)18 mm thick European Radiata pine plywood18 mm thick European Radiata pine plywood18 mm thick European Radiata pine plywood18 mm thick European Radiata pine plywood
Material and finish of the structureStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coating
Net weight (Kg)6247109351066
Gross weight (Kg with packaging)68777610011132