Product Comparison

Features:
TL 20 Mezzanine
2,518.00 €
Metallic structure with wooden floor, without...

Availability: In Stock

TL 23 Mezzanine
2,772.00 €
Metallic structure with wooden floor, without...

Availability: In Stock

TL 30 Mezzanine
3,453.00 €
Metallic structure with wooden floor, without...

Availability: In Stock

TL 35 Mezzanine
3,826.00 €
'The biggest mezzanine', that's how TL 35 is defined....

Availability: In Stock

Type of productOnly MezzanineOnly MezzanineOnly MezzanineOnly Mezzanine
RangeLargeLargeLargeLarge
CompatibilityLargeLargeLargeLarge
Maximum height above the flooring board (cm)343343343343
Minimum height above the flooring board (cm)209209209209
Available heights above beams (cm)207, 213, 219, 225, 232, 238, 244, 250, 256, 262, 268, 274, 280, 286, 292, 298, 304, 310, 317, 323, 329, 335, 341207, 213, 219, 225, 232, 238, 244, 250, 256, 262, 268, 274, 280, 286, 292, 298, 304, 310, 317, 323, 329, 335, 341207, 213, 219, 225, 232, 238, 244, 250, 256, 262, 268, 274, 280, 286, 292, 298, 304, 310, 317, 323, 329, 335, 341207, 213, 219, 225, 232, 238, 244, 250, 256, 262, 268, 274, 280, 286, 292, 298, 304, 310, 317, 323, 329, 335, 341
Beam height (cm)30303030
Height-adjustable every (cm)6,056,056,056,05
Width/Length-adjustable every (cm)10101010
Maximum length of the primary beam (cm)540640540640
Minimum length of the primary beam (cm)380480380480
Maximum length of the secondary beam (cm)366366546546
Minimum length of the secondary beam (cm)216216366366
Maximum area (m²)20232934
Minimum area (m²)791414
Total maximum load (Kg)3800450085006800
Load capacity in its minimum extension (kg/m²)800800800600
Load capacity in its maximum extension (kg/m²)200200300200
Material and finish of the structureStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coating
Flooring materialEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thick
Net weight (Kg)6247109351066
Gross weight (Kg with packaging)68777610011132