Product Comparison

Features:
TL 30 Mezzanine
3,453.00 €
Metallic structure with wooden floor, without...

Availability: In Stock

TL 35 Mezzanine
3,826.00 €
'The biggest mezzanine', that's how TL 35 is defined....

Availability: In Stock

TL 20 Mezzanine
2,518.00 €
Metallic structure with wooden floor, without...

Availability: In Stock

TL 23 Mezzanine
2,772.00 €
Metallic structure with wooden floor, without...

Availability: In Stock

TXL 32 Industrial Mezzanine
4,647.00 €
The industrial Mezzanine TXL32 Kit is acquired...
TXL 32 Industrial Mezzanine
4,647.00 €
The industrial Mezzanine TXL32 Kit is acquired...
Type of productOnly MezzanineOnly MezzanineOnly MezzanineOnly MezzanineOnly MezzanineOnly Mezzanine
RangeLargeLargeLargeLargeExtra LargeExtra Large
CompatibilityLargeLargeLargeLargeExtra Large, Large, MediumExtra Large, Large, Medium
Maximum height above the flooring board (cm)343343343343381381
Minimum height above the flooring board (cm)209209209209235235
Available heights above beams (cm)207, 213, 219, 225, 232, 238, 244, 250, 256, 262, 268, 274, 280, 286, 292, 298, 304, 310, 317, 323, 329, 335, 341207, 213, 219, 225, 232, 238, 244, 250, 256, 262, 268, 274, 280, 286, 292, 298, 304, 310, 317, 323, 329, 335, 341207, 213, 219, 225, 232, 238, 244, 250, 256, 262, 268, 274, 280, 286, 292, 298, 304, 310, 317, 323, 329, 335, 341207, 213, 219, 225, 232, 238, 244, 250, 256, 262, 268, 274, 280, 286, 292, 298, 304, 310, 317, 323, 329, 335, 341238, 244, 250, 256, 262, 268, 274, 280, 286, 292, 298, 304, 310, 317, 323, 329, 335, 341, 347, 353, 359, 365, 371, 377238, 244, 250, 256, 262, 268, 274, 280, 286, 292, 298, 304, 310, 317, 323, 329, 335, 341, 347, 353, 359, 365, 371, 377
Height-adjustable every (cm)6,056,056,056,056,056,05
Total maximum load (Kg)85006800380045001500015000
Beam height (cm)3030303032,532,5
Width/Length-adjustable every (cm)101010101010
Maximum length of the primary beam (cm)540640540640525525
Minimum length of the primary beam (cm)380480380480355355
Maximum length of the secondary beam (cm)546546366366566566
Minimum length of the secondary beam (cm)366366216216326326
Maximum area (m²)293420233030
Minimum area (m²)1414791010
Load capacity in its minimum extension (kg/m²)80060080080010001000
Load capacity in its maximum extension (kg/m²)300200200200500500
Flooring materialEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickHigh-density structural board, 35 mm thick, with P5 quality. Waterproof and with tongue and groove joints in its four sidesHigh-density structural board, 35 mm thick, with P5 quality. Waterproof and with tongue and groove joints in its four sides
Material and finish of the structureStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coating
Net weight (Kg)9351066624710
Gross weight (Kg with packaging)10011132687776