Product Comparison

Features:
Mezzanine TM 15
1,753.72 €
Telescopic metallic mezzanine. It is ideal to double...

Availability: In Stock

Mezzanine TM 10
1,664.46 €
Versatile, adjustable and adaptable to any surface and...

Availability: In Stock

Mezzanine TM7
1,442.15 €
Metal mezzanine with wooden floor, easy to assemble...

Availability: In Stock

Mezzanine TM7
1,442.15 €
Metal mezzanine with wooden floor, easy to assemble...

Availability: In Stock

Type of productOnly MezzanineOnly MezzanineOnly MezzanineOnly Mezzanine
RangeMediumMediumMediumMedium
CompatibilityMediumMediumMediumMedium
Maximum height above the flooring board (cm)282282282282
Minimum height above the flooring board (cm)173173173173
Available heights above beams (cm)171, 183, 195, 207, 219, 232, 244, 256, 268, 280171, 183, 195, 207, 219, 232, 244, 256, 268, 280171, 183, 195, 207, 219, 232, 244, 256, 268, 280
Total height (cm)173, 179, 185, 191, 197, 203, 209, 215, 221, 227, 233, 239, 245, 252, 258, 264, 270, 276, 282
Height-adjustable every (cm)6,0512,112,112,1
Total maximum load (Kg)2200385014001400
Beam height (cm)20202020
Width/Length-adjustable every (cm)10101010
Maximum length of the primary beam (cm)415605415415
Minimum length of the primary beam (cm)225455225225
Maximum length of the secondary beam (cm)361171191191
Minimum length of the secondary beam (cm)201121121121
Maximum area (m²)151077
Minimum area (m²)55.52.42.4
Load capacity in its minimum extension (kg/m²)500700500500
Load capacity in its maximum extension (kg/m²)200200200200
Flooring materialEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thick
Maximum load (Kg)2000
Material and finish of the structureStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coating
Net weight (Kg)378305282282
Gross weight (Kg with packaging)410337314314