Product Comparison

Features:
TM 15 Mezzanine
1,802.00 €
Flexible, adjustable and adaptable to all surfaces and...

Availability: In Stock

TM 10 Mezzanine
1,631.00 €
Versatile, adjustable and adaptable to any surface and...

Availability: In Stock

Mezzanine TM7
1,563.00 €
Metal mezzanine with wooden floor, easy to assemble...
Mezzanine TM7
1,563.00 €
Metal mezzanine with wooden floor, easy to assemble...
Type of productOnly MezzanineOnly MezzanineOnly MezzanineOnly Mezzanine
RangeMediumMediumMediumMedium
CompatibilityMediumMediumMediumMedium
Maximum height above the flooring board (cm)282282282282
Minimum height above the flooring board (cm)173173173173
Available heights above beams (cm)171, 183, 195, 207, 219, 232, 244, 256, 268, 280171, 183, 195, 207, 219, 232, 244, 256, 268, 280171, 183, 195, 207, 219, 232, 244, 256, 268, 280171, 183, 195, 207, 219, 232, 244, 256, 268, 280
Beam height (cm)20202020
Height-adjustable every (cm)12,112,112,112,1
Width/Lengtht-adjustable every (cm)10101010
Maximum length of the primary beam (cm)415605415415
Minimum length of the primary beam (cm)225455225225
Maximum length of the secondary beam (cm)361171191191
Minimum length of the secondary beam (cm)201121121121
Maximum area (m²)151077
Minimum area (m²)55.52.42.4
Total maximum load (Kg)3000385014001400
Load capacity in its minimum extension (kg/m²)600700500500
Load capacity in its maximum extension (kg/m²)200200200200
Material and finish of the structureStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coatingStructural steel painted with powder coating
Flooring materialEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thickEuropean Radiata pine plywood 18 mm thick
Net weight (Kg)356305314314
Gross weight (Kg with packaging)389337282282